Free company profile — no paywall, no login
Mapu Properties Ltd.
Manchester, Regatul Unit
Mapu Properties Ltd., Manchester, Regatul Unit · Înregistrează-te: 10709814 · Forma companiei: Ltd. · Stare: active. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Ownership and management network included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login
46.000 £ Estimate
2019202020212022202320242025
Financials
| Indicator | 30.04.2018 | 29.04.2019 | 29.04.2020 | 29.04.2021 | 29.04.2022 | 29.04.2023 | 29.04.2024 | 29.04.2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stamm-/Grundkapital | 1,00 £ | 1,00 £ | 1,00 £ | 1,00 £ | 1,00 £ | 1,00 £ | 1,00 £ | 1,00 £ |
| Bilanzsumme | −28.708 £ | 19.697,00 £ | 56.381 £ | 98.843 £ | 157.824 £ | 245.165 £ | 318.406 £ | 410.826 £ |
| Eigenkapital | −28.708 £ | 19.697,00 £ | 56.381 £ | 98.843 £ | 157.824 £ | 218.719 £ | 285.353 £ | 379.849 £ |
| Mitarbeiterzahl | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Kassenbestand | 176.083 £ | 8.669,00 £ | 24.702 £ | 316.585 £ | 20.515 £ | 42.522 £ | 61.030 £ | 119.307 £ |
| Umsatz | — | 16.000,00 £e | 23.000 £e | 28.000 £e | 33.000 £e | 38.000 £e | 42.000 £e | 46.000 £e |
| EK-Quote | — | 100 % | 100 % | 100 % | 100 % | 89,2 % | 89,6 % | 92,5 % |
| Umsatz pro Mitarbeiter | — | 8.000,00 £e | 11.500,00 £e | 14.000,00 £e | 16.500,00 £e | 19.000,00 £e | 21.000 £e | 23.000 £e |
| Gewinn | — | — | 36.684 £e | 42.462 £e | 58.981 £e | 60.895 £e | 66.634 £e | 94.496 £e |
| Umsatz CAGR | — | — | 43,8 %e | 32,3 %e | 27,3 %e | 24,1 %e | 16,2 %e | 13,2 %e |
| Umsatzrendite | — | — | 159,5 %e | 151,7 %e | 178,7 %e | 160,3 %e | 158,7 %e | 205,4 %e |
| EK-Rendite | — | — | 65,1 %e | 43 %e | 37,4 %e | 27,8 %e | 23,4 %e | 24,9 %e |
| Gewinn CAGR | — | — | — | 15,8 %e | 26,8 %e | 18,4 %e | 16,1 %e | 22,1 %e |
e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure
Balance sheet
| Position | 2018-04-30 | 2019-04-29 | 2020-04-29 | 2021-04-29 | 2022-04-29 | 2023-04-29 | 2024-04-29 | 2025-04-29 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Als Finanzinvestition gehaltene Immobilie | 726.108 | 1.156.356 | 1.400.504 | 1.416.126 | 1.844.624 | 1.870.042 | 1.911.281 | 1.920.581 |
| Umlaufvermögen | 199.558 | 51.106 | 54.454 | 347.624 | 52.351 | 60.273 | 89.099 | 120.423 |
| Schuldner | 23.475 | 42.437 | 29.752 | 31.039 | 31.836 | 17.751 | 28.069 | 1.116 |
| Bargeld zur Verfügung | 176.083 | 8.669 | 24.702 | 316.585 | 20.515 | 42.522 | 61.030 | 119.307 |
| Kurzfristige Finanzinstrumente | 954.374 | 1.187.765 | 1.398.577 | 1.664.907 | 1.739.151 | 1.726.700 | 1.717.223 | 1.660.693 |
| Nettoumlaufvermögen Verbindlichkeiten | -754.816 | -1.136.659 | -1.344.123 | -1.317.283 | -1.686.800 | -1.666.427 | -1.628.124 | -1.540.270 |
| Bilanzsumme abzüglich kurzfristiger Verbindlichkeiten | -28.708 | 19.697 | 56.381 | 98.843 | 157.824 | 245.165 | 318.406 | 410.826 |
| Aktienkapital | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Gewinnrücklagen kumulierte Verluste | -28.709 | 19.696 | 56.380 | 98.842 | 157.823 | 218.718 | 285.352 | 379.848 |
| Eigenkapital | -28.708 | 19.697 | 56.381 | 98.843 | 157.824 | 218.719 | 285.353 | 379.849 |
| Als Finanzinvestition gehaltene Immobilien Fair-Value-Modell | 726.108 | 1.156.356 | 1.400.504 | 1.416.126 | 1.844.624 | 1.870.042 | 1.911.281 | 1.920.581 |
| Innerhalb eines Jahres | — | — | — | 31.039 | 31.836 | 17.751 | 28.069 | 1.116 |
| Zugänge außer durch Unternehmenszusammenschlüsse als Finanzinvestition gehaltene Immobilien Modell des beizulegenden Zeitwerts | — | — | — | — | 428.498 | — | — | 9.300 |
| Sachanlagen | — | — | — | — | — | 41.550 | 35.249 | 30.515 |
| Anlagevermögen | — | — | — | — | — | 1.911.592 | 1.946.530 | 1.951.096 |
| Langfristige Finanzinstrumente | — | — | — | — | — | 26.446 | 24.241 | 22.165 |
| Nettovermögen Verbindlichkeiten | — | — | — | — | — | 218.719 | 285.353 | 379.849 |
| Kraftfahrzeuge | — | — | — | — | — | 41.071 | 34.910 | 29.674 |
| Computerausrüstung | — | — | — | — | — | 479 | 339 | 841 |
| Bruttokosten für Sachanlagen | — | — | — | — | — | 48.877 | 48.877 | 49.732 |
| Kumulierte Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen | — | — | — | — | — | 7.327 | 13.628 | 19.217 |
| Zwischensumme Rückstellungen für Verbindlichkeiten Bilanz | — | — | — | — | — | — | 8.812 | 8.812 |
| Gesamtzugänge, einschließlich aus Unternehmenszusammenschlüssen Sachanlagen | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 855 |
| Erhöhung der Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen für das Jahr | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 5.589 |
Network
Company Person Current relation Former relation CH Foreign register
History
Eintragung
05.04.2017 Eintragung
Sitz: Manchester, Großbritannien
05.04.2017 Sitz: Manchester, Großbritannien
Direktor Martin Sluckis
05.04.2017 Direktor Martin Sluckis
ChoKapital: 1,00 £
05.04.2017 Kapital: 1,00 £
FAQ — Mapu Properties Ltd.
- Care este numărul de înregistrare al Mapu Properties Ltd.?
- Mapu Properties Ltd. is registered under the number 10709814 in the official register (Regatul Unit).
- Where is Mapu Properties Ltd. registered?
- Mapu Properties Ltd. are adresa înregistrată în Manchester, Regatul Unit.
- Extrasul de registru al Mapu Properties Ltd. este gratuit?
- Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of Mapu Properties Ltd. — completely free of charge, with no login required.
Official registry record
Extrasul complet al registrului oficial — fiecare câmp din LEI / registrul companiilor, gratuit, fără autentificare.
| legal_name | Mapu Properties Ltd. |
|---|---|
| legal_city | Manchester |
| registration_authority_entity_id | 10709814 |
| legal_jurisdiction | GB |
| legal_first_address_line | 31 King Street West |
| legal_postal_code | M3 2PJ |
| headquarters_city | Manchester |
| headquarters_postal_code | M3 2PJ |
| registration_status | active |
| entity_legal_form_code | Ltd. |
| registry_id | 6027328627 |
| source | registry |